2a Lega Regionale – Stagione 2016/2017


 

2a Lega Regionale – Stagione 2016/2017

PosSquadraGVPSGFGSPt
1AS Novazzano261952692662
2261556482550
3SC Balerna2611132422946
4FC Gambarogno-Contone261367402745
5US Arbedo261196564142
6Losone Sportiva2611411414137
7AC Sementina261079343937
8AC Vallemaggia2610610354136
9FC Morbio26998393136
10AS Minusio268612445030
11AC Malcantone 1265912214224
12FC Collina d’Oro265516235820
13FC Rancate263716325316
14US Giubiasco263716325316