2a Lega Regionale – Stagione 2016/2017


 

2a Lega Regionale – Stagione 2016/2017

PosSquadraGVPSGFGSPt
1AS Novazzano231652532053
2231454462347
3SC Balerna2310121392642
4FC Gambarogno-Contone231166342139
5US Arbedo241086533938
6AC Vallemaggia23959333832
7Losone Sportiva239410363931
8AC Sementina23878293631
9FC Morbio23698322927
10AS Minusio237610353927
11AC Malcantone 1235810193623
12FC Collina d’Oro235315205018
13FC Rancate243714304716
14US Giubiasco233713264216