2a Lega Regionale – Stagione 2016/2017

2a Lega Regionale – Stagione 2016/2017

PosSquadraGVPSGFGSPt
1AS Novazzano131210331137
2FC Gambarogno-Contone1383225727
313733261424
4SC Balerna13571201422
5US Arbedo13634252221
6Losone Sportiva13616192219
7AC Sementina13544182019
8AC Vallemaggia13526152217
9FC Morbio13445201716
10AC Malcantone 113364151715
11FC Rancate13256202511
12AS Minusio13319182910
13US Giubiasco1316613219
14FC Collina d’Oro1302119392