2a Lega Regionale – Stagione 2016/2017

2a Lega Regionale – Stagione 2016/2017

PosSquadraGVPSGFGSPt
1AS Novazzano201631521851
2201244382040
3FC Gambarogno-Contone201064301536
4SC Balerna208111302035
5US Arbedo20875423331
6Losone Sportiva20938323030
7AC Vallemaggia20848293328
8AC Sementina20767263327
9FC Morbio20578292822
10AC Malcantone 120578193022
11AS Minusio205510283820
12FC Rancate203512264114
13US Giubiasco202711213313
14FC Collina d’Oro203314184812