2a Lega Regionale – Stagione 2016/2017

2a Lega Regionale – Stagione 2016/2017

PosSquadraGVPSGFGSPt
1AS Novazzano141310371040
2FC Gambarogno-Contone1484226828
314833291427
4SC Balerna14581211523
5US Arbedo14644262322
6Losone Sportiva14617192419
7AC Sementina14545182319
8AC Vallemaggia14536172318
9FC Morbio14446201816
10AC Malcantone 114374161916
11FC Rancate14356212514
12AS Minusio14329193011
13US Giubiasco1416713239
14FC Collina d’Oro14121112395